Tofaş vs Darüşşafaka

Yeniden Özetleme

FIBA Basketbol Şampiyonlar Ligi 2021-2022

Tofaş ArenaFethiye Mahallesi, Nilüfer Hatun Cd. No:133, 16140 Nilüfer/Bursa, Türkiye
Tofaş
Darüşşafaka
91 - 81
Final Score
Takım1234T
Tofaş1730212391
Daçka3117171681
REB
35
AST
22
STL
9
BLK
1
PF
26
31
REB
23
AST
9
STL
4
BLK
20
PF
Game Statistics
50.0%
2 Sayılık Yüzdesi
46.2%
3 Sayılık Yüzdesi
94.4%
Serbest Atış Yüzdesi
38.3%
2 Sayılık Yüzdesi
33.3%
3 Sayılık Yüzdesi
84.8%
Serbest Atış Yüzdesi

Daçka

# Oyuncu Pozisyon PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
00Gabriel OlaseniPivot26801061346.2000141593.34402
01Troy CaupainGuard227101714.3040.00000242
03Isaiah PiñeiroKısa Forvet20010030.0010.022100.00012
08Eren HasKısa Forvet000000000000000000
11Wayne McCulloughSkorer Oyun Kurucu12343151241.71425.011100.01212
18Doğuş ÖzdemiroğluOyun Kurucu18772051729.44757.144100.01622
22Troy Selim ŞavUzun Forvet120000000001250.00212
32Sinan GülerSkorer Oyun Kurucu312101250.01250.00000141
35Ragıp Berke AtarCenter31000010.00003650.00101
45Nathan BootheCenter14430351050.01333.333100.03123
48Görkem DoğanPivot01000010.00000001010

Details

Tarih Zaman Lig Sezon
25/01/2022 20:00 FIBA Basketbol Şampiyonlar Ligi 2021-2022

Salon

Tofaş Arena

Fethiye Mahallesi, Nilüfer Hatun Cd. No:133, 16140 Nilüfer/Bursa, Türkiye