Tofaş vs Darüşşafaka

Yeniden Özetleme

Basketbol Süper Ligi 2021-2022

Tofaş ArenaFethiye Mahallesi, Nilüfer Hatun Cd. No:133, 16140 Nilüfer/Bursa, Türkiye
Tofaş
Darüşşafaka
81 - 65
Final Score
Takım1234T
Tofaş2021132781
Daçka201723565
REB
32
AST
19
STL
7
BLK
1
PF
19
37
REB
12
AST
4
STL
2
BLK
25
PF
Game Statistics
45.0%
2 Sayılık Yüzdesi
36.7%
3 Sayılık Yüzdesi
69.6%
Serbest Atış Yüzdesi
37.7%
2 Sayılık Yüzdesi
33.3%
3 Sayılık Yüzdesi
92.3%
Serbest Atış Yüzdesi

Daçka

# Oyuncu Pozisyon PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
00Gabriel OlaseniPivot630003742.90000001225
01Troy CaupainGuard1477114757.133100.03475.02561
03Isaiah PiñeiroKısa Forvet1260004850.02540.022100.02444
08Eren HasKısa Forvet000000000000000000
11Wayne McCulloughSkorer Oyun Kurucu7100033100.011100.00000115
18Doğuş ÖzdemiroğluOyun Kurucu15541061833.31616.722100.03213
19Bora YaşarCenter000000000000000001
24Ege ÖzçelikSkorer Oyun Kurucu00010010.00000000001
32Sinan GülerSkorer Oyun Kurucu22000050.0030.022100.01111
35Ragıp Berke AtarCenter431012450.00000002101
45Nathan BootheCenter561001812.5030.033100.02401
48Görkem DoğanPivot000000000000000000

Details

Tarih Zaman Lig Sezon
23/01/2022 13:00 Basketbol Süper Ligi 2021-2022

Salon

Tofaş Arena

Fethiye Mahallesi, Nilüfer Hatun Cd. No:133, 16140 Nilüfer/Bursa, Türkiye