Nutrıbullet Trevıso vs Darüşşafaka

Yeniden Özetleme

FIBA Basketbol Şampiyonlar Ligi 2021-2022

Nutrıbullet Trevıso
Darüşşafaka
81 - 85
Final Score
Takım1234T
N. Treviso1915153281
Daçka2222202185
REB
38
AST
19
STL
6
BLK
2
PF
25
28
REB
17
AST
15
STL
2
BLK
22
PF
Game Statistics
48.3%
2 Sayılık Yüzdesi
45.8%
3 Sayılık Yüzdesi
73.7%
Serbest Atış Yüzdesi
45.2%
2 Sayılık Yüzdesi
38.1%
3 Sayılık Yüzdesi
75.0%
Serbest Atış Yüzdesi

Daçka

# Oyuncu Pozisyon PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Gabriel OlaseniPivot021000000000000201
1Troy CaupainGuard13443141040.01520.04580.00402
3Isaiah PiñeiroKısa Forvet1020004757.11250.01250.00214
11Wayne McCulloughSkorer Oyun Kurucu1314304666.72366.733100.01001
18Doğuş ÖzdemiroğluOyun Kurucu1113302922.22540.05683.30143
22Troy Selim ŞavUzun Forvet422102540.0010.00001101
23Can Maxim MutafSkorer Oyun Kurucu02010020.0020.00000213
24Ege ÖzçelikSkorer Oyun Kurucu000000000000000000
32Sinan GülerSkorer Oyun Kurucu330001520.011100.00000312
35Ragıp Berke AtarCenter18302171070.0010.04850.02114
45Nathan BootheCenter932204666.711100.00001211
48Görkem DoğanPivot41100020.000044100.01020

Details

Tarih Zaman Lig Sezon
22/03/2022 22:30 FIBA Basketbol Şampiyonlar Ligi 2021-2022