Galatasaray Nef vs Darüşşafaka

Yeniden Özetleme

Türkiye Sigorta Basketbol Süper Ligi 2021-2022

Sinan Erdem Spor SalonuZuhuratbaba Mahallesi, Ataköy Blv. No:14, 34147 Bakırköy/İstanbul, Türkiye
Galatasaray Nef
Zuhuratbaba Mustafa Seçkiner Bul. Cd. Apt. No: 1/1/888 Bakırköy , İstanbul
Darüşşafaka
101 - 107
Final Score
Takım1234OTT
Galatasaray Nef1333191422101
Daçka2016222128107
REB
37
AST
26
STL
3
BLK
5
PF
24
11
REB
0
AST
1
STL
0
BLK
5
PF
Game Statistics
45.9%
2 Sayılık Yüzdesi
34.4%
3 Sayılık Yüzdesi
75.6%
Serbest Atış Yüzdesi
62.5%
2 Sayılık Yüzdesi
0%
3 Sayılık Yüzdesi
87.5%
Serbest Atış Yüzdesi

Daçka

# Oyuncu Pozisyon PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Gabriel OlaseniPivot17110105862.50007887.54735
1Troy CaupainGuard208111071741.251241.72540.01733
3Isaiah PiñeiroKısa Forvet830014757.1010.00001224
11Wayne McCulloughSkorer Oyun Kurucu521001520.01333.322100.00223
18Doğuş ÖzdemiroğluOyun Kurucu22587092045.03933.311100.02344
22Troy Selim ŞavUzun Forvet2210011100.00000000203
23Can Maxim MutafSkorer Oyun Kurucu00000020.0020.000000-4-1
32Sinan GülerSkorer Oyun Kurucu1432106966.71250.01250.03003
35Ragıp Berke AtarCenter310101250.00001250.00114
45Nathan BootheCenter1652215771.45771.41333.31424
48Görkem DoğanPivot001000000000000001

Details

Tarih Zaman Lig Sezon
02/10/2021 20:15 Türkiye Sigorta Basketbol Süper Ligi 2021-2022

Salon

Sinan Erdem Spor Salonu

Zuhuratbaba Mahallesi, Ataköy Blv. No:14, 34147 Bakırköy/İstanbul, Türkiye