Fenerbahçe Beko vs Darüşşafaka

Yeniden Özetleme

Basketbol Süper Ligi 2021-2022

Fenerbahçe Ülker Spor ve Etkinlik Salonu34746 Ataşehir/İstanbul, Türkiye
Fenerbahçe Beko
Darüşşafaka
61 - 79
Final Score
Takım1234T
Fenerbahçe Beko1226101361
Daçka2116251779
REB
37
AST
12
STL
5
BLK
3
PF
16
25
REB
18
AST
16
STL
1
BLK
23
PF
Game Statistics
40.0%
2 Sayılık Yüzdesi
22.2%
3 Sayılık Yüzdesi
89.5%
Serbest Atış Yüzdesi
49.2%
2 Sayılık Yüzdesi
47.8%
3 Sayılık Yüzdesi
66.7%
Serbest Atış Yüzdesi

Daçka

# Oyuncu Pozisyon PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
00Gabriel OlaseniPivot1160215862.50001250.01542
01Troy CaupainGuard15573051050.03742.92366.70542
03Isaiah PiñeiroKısa Forvet12114051338.52450.0010.00133
11Wayne McCulloughSkorer Oyun Kurucu1213304666.72450.022100.00103
18Doğuş ÖzdemiroğluOyun Kurucu945302922.22633.33475.01331
22Troy Selim ŞavUzun Forvet02000030.00000001101
23Can Maxim MutafSkorer Oyun Kurucu000100000000000002
24Ege ÖzçelikSkorer Oyun Kurucu000000000000000000
32Sinan GülerSkorer Oyun Kurucu01000010.00000000100
35Ragıp Berke AtarCenter810004580.00000000114
45Nathan BootheCenter1232005683.322100.00002104

Details

Tarih Zaman Lig Sezon
08/01/2022 20:15 Basketbol Süper Ligi 2021-2022

Salon

Fenerbahçe Ülker Spor ve Etkinlik Salonu

34746 Ataşehir/İstanbul, Türkiye