Darüşşafaka vs Tofaş

Yeniden Özetleme

FIBA Basketbol Şampiyonlar Ligi 2021-2022

Volkswagen ArenaHuzur Mh., Maslak Ayazağa Cd. 2b, 34396 Şişli/İstanbul, Türkiye
Darüşşafaka
Tofaş
75 - 74
Final Score
Takım1234T
Daçka2116231575
Tofaş2018162074
REB
28
AST
18
STL
6
BLK
7
PF
20
40
REB
18
AST
3
STL
2
BLK
25
PF
Game Statistics
47.3%
2 Sayılık Yüzdesi
33.3%
3 Sayılık Yüzdesi
69.6%
Serbest Atış Yüzdesi
42.9%
2 Sayılık Yüzdesi
28.0%
3 Sayılık Yüzdesi
72.2%
Serbest Atış Yüzdesi

Daçka

# Oyuncu Pozisyon PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Gabriel OlaseniPivot1340125771.400033100.03101
1Troy CaupainGuard1864105862.54580.04666.70631
3Isaiah PiñeiroKısa Forvet1012114666.71250.01250.00121
8Eren HasKısa Forvet000000000000000000
11Wayne McCulloughSkorer Oyun Kurucu513202633.31425.0010.00104
18Doğuş ÖzdemiroğluOyun Kurucu1054003933.31616.73475.01414
22Troy Selim ŞavUzun Forvet330101250.0010.01250.00300
23Can Maxim MutafSkorer Oyun Kurucu00000010.0010.00000000
32Sinan GülerSkorer Oyun Kurucu02302040.0010.00000201
35Ragıp Berke AtarCenter4100022100.0000010.01012
45Nathan BootheCenter1241024850.0010.044100.02213
48Görkem DoğanPivot01100020.00000001002

Details

Tarih Zaman Lig Sezon
08/03/2022 20:00 FIBA Basketbol Şampiyonlar Ligi 2021-2022

Salon

Volkswagen Arena

Huzur Mh., Maslak Ayazağa Cd. 2b, 34396 Şişli/İstanbul, Türkiye