Darüşşafaka vs HDI Sigorta Afyon Belediyespor

Yeniden Özetleme

Basketbol Süper Ligi 2021-2022

Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor SalonuDarüşşafaka Mahallesi, Darüşşafaka Cd. No:14, 34457 Sarıyer/İstanbul, Türkiye
Darüşşafaka
HDI Sigorta Afyon Belediyesi
79 - 73
Final Score
Takım1234T
Daçka2523141779
HDI Sigorta Afyon Belediyesi2118171773
REB
32
AST
21
STL
7
BLK
2
PF
18
43
REB
12
AST
2
STL
2
BLK
11
PF
Game Statistics
46.3%
2 Sayılık Yüzdesi
39.1%
3 Sayılık Yüzdesi
53.3%
Serbest Atış Yüzdesi
44.4%
2 Sayılık Yüzdesi
37.5%
3 Sayılık Yüzdesi
57.1%
Serbest Atış Yüzdesi

Daçka

# Oyuncu Pozisyon PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
00Gabriel OlaseniPivot232001333.30000001201
01Troy CaupainGuard615002540.01250.01520.00103
03Isaiah PiñeiroKısa Forvet420002540.0010.00000203
08Eren HasKısa Forvet000000000000000000
11Wayne McCulloughSkorer Oyun Kurucu1631215862.544100.022100.00301
18Doğuş ÖzdemiroğluOyun Kurucu17452071936.82922.211100.00432
22Troy Selim ŞavUzun Forvet410002366.7010.00000101
23Can Maxim MutafSkorer Oyun Kurucu000000000000000000
24Ege ÖzçelikSkorer Oyun Kurucu000000000000000000
32Sinan GülerSkorer Oyun Kurucu33711040.0020.033100.00303
35Ragıp Berke AtarCenter940204757.10001425.03102
45Nathan BootheCenter18810081361.52450.00004412

Details

Tarih Zaman Lig Sezon
12/02/2022 13:00 Basketbol Süper Ligi 2021-2022

Salon

Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu

Darüşşafaka Mahallesi, Darüşşafaka Cd. No:14, 34457 Sarıyer/İstanbul, Türkiye