Darüşşafaka vs Galatasaray Nef

Yeniden Özetleme

Basketbol Süper Ligi 2021-2022

Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor SalonuDarüşşafaka Mahallesi, Darüşşafaka Cd. No:14, 34457 Sarıyer/İstanbul, Türkiye
Darüşşafaka
Galatasaray Nef
Zuhuratbaba Mustafa Seçkiner Bul. Cd. Apt. No: 1/1/888 Bakırköy , İstanbul
83 - 82
Final Score
Takım1234T
Daçka1818192883
Galatasaray Nef2826151382
REB
39
AST
19
STL
6
BLK
3
PF
24
25
REB
22
AST
12
STL
5
BLK
26
PF
Game Statistics
41.3%
2 Sayılık Yüzdesi
41.7%
3 Sayılık Yüzdesi
80.8%
Serbest Atış Yüzdesi
47.3%
2 Sayılık Yüzdesi
52.2%
3 Sayılık Yüzdesi
78.3%
Serbest Atış Yüzdesi

Daçka

# Oyuncu Pozisyon PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
00Gabriel OlaseniPivot1060003837.500044100.03321
01Troy CaupainGuard444101520.0020.02366.71321
03Isaiah PiñeiroKısa Forvet21430051050.03560.08988.90412
11Wayne McCulloughSkorer Oyun Kurucu821003650.01333.31250.00212
18Doğuş ÖzdemiroğluOyun Kurucu1665304944.43650.05683.30664
22Troy Selim ŞavUzun Forvet00000020.00000000000
23Can Maxim MutafSkorer Oyun Kurucu00000010.0010.00000001
24Ege ÖzçelikSkorer Oyun Kurucu010000000000000104
32Sinan GülerSkorer Oyun Kurucu15231061154.52450.01250.01135
35Ragıp Berke AtarCenter02001030.00000002001
45Nathan BootheCenter973124757.11333.30002512
48Görkem DoğanPivot00000010.00000000000

Details

Tarih Zaman Lig Sezon
15/01/2022 18:00 Basketbol Süper Ligi 2021-2022

Salon

Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu

Darüşşafaka Mahallesi, Darüşşafaka Cd. No:14, 34457 Sarıyer/İstanbul, Türkiye