Darüşşafaka vs Fenerbahçe Beko

Yeniden Özetleme

Basketbol Süper Ligi 2021-2022

Volkswagen ArenaHuzur Mh., Maslak Ayazağa Cd. 2b, 34396 Şişli/İstanbul, Türkiye
Darüşşafaka
Fenerbahçe Beko
65 - 75
Maç Sonucu
Takım1234OTT
Daçka1313182165
Fenerbahçe Beko2040152075
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
37
REB
19
AST
4
STL
1
BLK
22
PF
Maç İstatistikleri
0%
2 Sayılık Yüzdesi
0%
3 Sayılık Yüzdesi
0%
Serbest Atış Yüzdesi
53.8%
2 Sayılık Yüzdesi
30.4%
3 Sayılık Yüzdesi
80.0%
Serbest Atış Yüzdesi

Yeniden Özetleme

Daçka

# Oyuncu Pozisyon PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
00Gabriel OlaseniPivot6121002825.000022100.09323
01Troy CaupainGuard15440061442.91520.022100.00420
03Isaiah PiñeiroKısa Forvet732111616.7020.05683.31211
11Wayne McCulloughSkorer Oyun Kurucu823303742.91520.011100.00235
18Doğuş ÖzdemiroğluOyun Kurucu510002633.31333.30001025
19Bora YaşarCenter000000000000000001
22Troy Selim ŞavUzun Forvet01000000000020.00100
23Can Maxim MutafSkorer Oyun Kurucu600002366.72366.70000002
32Sinan GülerSkorer Oyun Kurucu01110040.0020.00000120
45Nathan BootheCenter12723241040.02633.322100.02523
48Görkem DoğanPivot110000000001250.01001

Detaylar

Tarih Zaman Lig Sezon
26/09/2021 20:15 Basketbol Süper Ligi 2021-2022

Salon

Volkswagen Arena

Huzur Mh., Maslak Ayazağa Cd. 2b, 34396 Şişli/İstanbul, Türkiye