Darüşşafaka vs Anadolu Efes

Yeniden Özetleme

Basketbol Süper Ligi 2021-2022

Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor SalonuDarüşşafaka Mahallesi, Darüşşafaka Cd. No:14, 34457 Sarıyer/İstanbul, Türkiye
Darüşşafaka
Anadolu Efes
Zuhuratbaba Mustafa Seçkiner Bul. Cd. Apt. No: 1/1/888 Bakırköy , İstanbul
85 - 81
Final Score
Takım1234T
Daçka2224192285
Anadolu Efes2820112281
REB
35
AST
22
STL
7
BLK
3
PF
20
26
REB
21
AST
7
STL
2
BLK
19
PF
Game Statistics
54.2%
2 Sayılık Yüzdesi
61.1%
3 Sayılık Yüzdesi
62.5%
Serbest Atış Yüzdesi
49.1%
2 Sayılık Yüzdesi
46.7%
3 Sayılık Yüzdesi
91.7%
Serbest Atış Yüzdesi

Daçka

# Oyuncu Pozisyon PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Gabriel OlaseniPivot15601071070.00001250.04201
1Troy CaupainGuard14690051145.53560.011100.01562
3Isaiah PiñeiroKısa Forvet1232003742.911100.055100.00313
11Wayne McCulloughSkorer Oyun Kurucu01221050.0040.00000113
18Doğuş ÖzdemiroğluOyun Kurucu1953106966.744100.03742.93233
22Troy Selim ŞavUzun Forvet451002366.7000010.02302
23Can Maxim MutafSkorer Oyun Kurucu000000000000000000
24Ege ÖzçelikSkorer Oyun Kurucu000000000000000000
32Sinan GülerSkorer Oyun Kurucu203101250.0010.00000011
35Ragıp Berke AtarCenter421102366.70000000221
45Nathan BootheCenter1511126966.733100.00000123
48Görkem DoğanPivot000000000000000000

Details

Tarih Zaman Lig Sezon
19/03/2022 20:15 Basketbol Süper Ligi 2021-2022

Salon

Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu

Darüşşafaka Mahallesi, Darüşşafaka Cd. No:14, 34457 Sarıyer/İstanbul, Türkiye