Darüşşafaka vs Aliağa Petkimspor

Yeniden Özetleme

Basketbol Süper Ligi 2021-2022

Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor SalonuDarüşşafaka Mahallesi, Darüşşafaka Cd. No:14, 34457 Sarıyer/İstanbul, Türkiye
Darüşşafaka
Aliağa Petkim Spor
101 - 86
Final Score
Takım1234T
Daçka16342526101
Aliağa Petkim Spor2120212486
REB
31
AST
28
STL
12
BLK
3
PF
22
30
REB
24
AST
10
STL
1
BLK
18
PF
Game Statistics
58.1%
2 Sayılık Yüzdesi
60.0%
3 Sayılık Yüzdesi
77.8%
Serbest Atış Yüzdesi
48.4%
2 Sayılık Yüzdesi
38.5%
3 Sayılık Yüzdesi
76.2%
Serbest Atış Yüzdesi

Daçka

# Oyuncu Pozisyon PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Gabriel OlaseniPivot1481015862.500044100.03542
1Troy CaupainGuard9410303837.52540.011100.01321
3Isaiah PiñeiroKısa Forvet742202922.21333.322100.01302
8Eren HasKısa Forvet000000000000000000
11Wayne McCulloughSkorer Oyun Kurucu1012213742.91250.03560.01013
18Doğuş ÖzdemiroğluOyun Kurucu1813307977.84580.00000141
22Troy Selim ŞavUzun Forvet230011250.00000001202
23Can Maxim MutafSkorer Oyun Kurucu310001250.01250.00000100
32Sinan GülerSkorer Oyun Kurucu1917107887.55683.30000123
35Ragıp Berke AtarCenter1020004580.00002450.00203
45Nathan BootheCenter933103475.01250.022100.02114
48Görkem DoğanPivot000000000000000001

Details

Tarih Zaman Lig Sezon
05/03/2022 18:00 Basketbol Süper Ligi 2021-2022

Salon

Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu

Darüşşafaka Mahallesi, Darüşşafaka Cd. No:14, 34457 Sarıyer/İstanbul, Türkiye