Darüşşafaka vs Anadolu Efes

Yeniden Özetleme

Bitci Türkiye Kupası 2022 2021-2022

Tofaş ArenaFethiye Mahallesi, Nilüfer Hatun Cd. No:133, 16140 Nilüfer/Bursa, Türkiye
Darüşşafaka
Anadolu Efes
Zuhuratbaba Mustafa Seçkiner Bul. Cd. Apt. No: 1/1/888 Bakırköy , İstanbul
71 - 96
Final Score
Takım1234T
Daçka1517152471
Anadolu Efes2826251796
REB
41
AST
15
STL
5
BLK
2
PF
19
30
REB
25
AST
9
STL
2
BLK
19
PF
Game Statistics
44.8%
2 Sayılık Yüzdesi
16.7%
3 Sayılık Yüzdesi
53.3%
Serbest Atış Yüzdesi
53.2%
2 Sayılık Yüzdesi
40.7%
3 Sayılık Yüzdesi
76.0%
Serbest Atış Yüzdesi

Daçka

# Oyuncu Pozisyon PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
00Gabriel OlaseniPivot851004666.7000020.00502
01Troy CaupainGuard7690031225.0030.01250.02413
03Isaiah PiñeiroKısa Forvet1461106966.71333.311100.02423
08Eren HasKısa Forvet000000000000000000
11Wayne McCulloughSkorer Oyun Kurucu702003560.0020.011100.00002
18Doğuş ÖzdemiroğluOyun Kurucu710103560.0020.011100.00134
22Troy Selim ŞavUzun Forvet560102540.0010.01425.03310
23Can Maxim MutafSkorer Oyun Kurucu21000030.0010.022100.01010
24Ege ÖzçelikSkorer Oyun Kurucu610102366.711100.01250.01001
32Sinan GülerSkorer Oyun Kurucu411102540.0010.00000111
35Ragıp Berke AtarCenter620003650.00000001102
45Nathan BootheCenter561022825.01333.30003321

Details

Tarih Zaman Lig Sezon
18/02/2022 21:00 Bitci Türkiye Kupası 2022 2021-2022

Salon

Tofaş Arena

Fethiye Mahallesi, Nilüfer Hatun Cd. No:133, 16140 Nilüfer/Bursa, Türkiye