Büyükçekmece Basketbol vs Darüşşafaka

Yeniden Özetleme

Basketbol Süper Ligi 2021-2022

Gazanfer Bilge Spor Salonu19 Mayıs Mahallesi, 57. Alay Şehitleri Sk. No:5, 34500 Büyükçekmece/İstanbul, Türkiye
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Darüşşafaka
67 - 92
Final Score
Takım1234OTT
Büyükçekmece Basketbol2321111267
Daçka2418292192
REB
33
AST
12
STL
7
BLK
1
PF
22
34
REB
29
AST
12
STL
4
BLK
18
PF
Game Statistics
41.9%
2 Sayılık Yüzdesi
29.6%
3 Sayılık Yüzdesi
70.0%
Serbest Atış Yüzdesi
49.3%
2 Sayılık Yüzdesi
34.8%
3 Sayılık Yüzdesi
80.0%
Serbest Atış Yüzdesi

Daçka

# Oyuncu Pozisyon PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
00Gabriel OlaseniPivot226100101471.400022100.04201
01Troy CaupainGuard1236303650.02540.044100.01203
03Isaiah PiñeiroKısa Forvet1374115862.51333.322100.01622
08Eren HasKısa Forvet000000000000000000
11Wayne McCulloughSkorer Oyun Kurucu431201333.3010.022100.01221
18Doğuş ÖzdemiroğluOyun Kurucu95113131030.01425.02450.01421
19Bora YaşarCenter3000011100.011100.00000000
22Troy Selim ŞavUzun Forvet620002450.0010.022100.01102
24Ege ÖzçelikSkorer Oyun Kurucu00000010.00000000000
32Sinan GülerSkorer Oyun Kurucu601202825.02540.00000033
35Ragıp Berke AtarCenter843003560.00002450.03102
45Nathan BootheCenter942124944.41333.30003123

Details

Tarih Zaman Lig Sezon
05/02/2022 18:00 Basketbol Süper Ligi 2021-2022

Salon

Gazanfer Bilge Spor Salonu

19 Mayıs Mahallesi, 57. Alay Şehitleri Sk. No:5, 34500 Büyükçekmece/İstanbul, Türkiye