Bahçeşehir Koleji vs Darüşşafaka

Yeniden Özetleme

Bitci Türkiye Kupası 2022 2021-2022

Fenerbahçe Ülker Spor ve Etkinlik Salonu34746 Ataşehir/İstanbul, Türkiye
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Darüşşafaka
80 - 88
Final Score
Takım1234OTT
Bahçeşehir Koleji1518222580
Daçka2417252288
REB
28
AST
24
STL
8
BLK
0
PF
19
33
REB
23
AST
6
STL
0
BLK
20
PF
Game Statistics
43.1%
2 Sayılık Yüzdesi
22.2%
3 Sayılık Yüzdesi
90.0%
Serbest Atış Yüzdesi
57.4%
2 Sayılık Yüzdesi
45.8%
3 Sayılık Yüzdesi
83.3%
Serbest Atış Yüzdesi

Daçka

# Oyuncu Pozisyon PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
00Gabriel OlaseniPivot16321061060.000044100.003112
01Troy CaupainGuard18681071070.02366.722100.00612
03Isaiah PiñeiroKısa Forvet1812005771.444100.044100.00105
08Eren HasKısa Forvet000000000000000000
11Wayne McCulloughSkorer Oyun Kurucu040100000000000422
18Doğuş ÖzdemiroğluOyun Kurucu10650041040.02825.0020.02432
22Troy Selim ŞavUzun Forvet440001333.3020.022100.02201
23Can Maxim MutafSkorer Oyun Kurucu000000000000000000
24Ege ÖzçelikSkorer Oyun Kurucu000000000000000000
32Sinan GülerSkorer Oyun Kurucu01210020.0010.00000111
35Ragıp Berke AtarCenter1021105683.30000000262
45Nathan BootheCenter1243103650.03650.03475.01311

Details

Tarih Zaman Lig Sezon
16/02/2022 18:00 Bitci Türkiye Kupası 2022 2021-2022

Salon

Fenerbahçe Ülker Spor ve Etkinlik Salonu

34746 Ataşehir/İstanbul, Türkiye